Skip to content ↓

De Lacy Primary School            School Governance Committee Attendance Register

 

School Governors

Term start

Term end

2017/18

2016/17

Meetings attended

Out of a possible

Meetings attended

Out of a possible

J Beevers (Chair)

18/03/2015

17/03/2019

2

2

5

6

T Hollies (Vice Chair)

04/02/2014

03/02/2018

1

2

6

6

D Dunn (ex-officio)

01/09/2017

Not applicable

1

2

-

-

J Parkin (ex-officio)

01/09/2016

Not applicable

2

2

-

-

A Birch

12/02/2015

11/02/2019

2

2

5

6

J Allinson

4/02/2014

03/02/2018

2

2

6

6

J Craig

04/02/2014

03/02/2018

2

2

6

6

J Gough

04/02/2014

03/02/2018

2

2

5

6

S Asquith

01/04/2017

31/03/2021

2

2

1

2

Former School Governors with their term of office ending within the last 12 months

D Thompson (ex-officio)

01/10/2013

31/08/2017

-

-

6

6